招办
| 加入收藏 Set Home | Add to Favorites
| Contact Us
Home School Profile Professional presentation Admissions Information announcement Policies and regulations Admissions over the years Experimental training Provinces Answer questions online Admission alone
Expressway:
2018 Admissions Brochure
Admissions Information
Admissions Information
2011高校招生广告
announcement
· Ezhou Vocational University related to the second batch of enrollment examinations ...
· Ezhou Vocational University 2019 Hubei Higher Vocational Enrollment Enrollment ...
· Ezhou Vocational University 2019 Higher Vocational Enrollment Major and ...
· Ezhou Vocational University 2019 New Student Admissions Guide
· How to recruit in higher vocational education? Here comes the Hubei plan
· Questions and Answers on Hubei Higher Vocational Education Expansion Policy in 2019
· Admission query for freshmen in 2019
· Hubei Provincial Education Examinations Institute
>> 招生信息 >> 正文 Current position: Home >> Admission Information >> Text
2019 Ezhou Vocational University Expansion Enrollment (Second Batch) Proposed Admission List
2019-11-27 15:30   Reviewer: (Click: )

Serial number

Name

Candidate number

Admission Program-Study Form

Grade

1

Cai Bangyang

19420701700473

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

308

2

Cai Hao

19420701700195

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

276

3

Cai Yichen

19420701700241

Computer Application Technology

297

4

Cao Biyong

19421181700351

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

358

5

Zeng Yu

19420701700640

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

315

6

Chen Chuang

19420701700308

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

311

7

Chen Jun

19420381700052

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

320

8

Chen Libao

19420923700157

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

309

9

Chen Lin

19421125700484

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

341

10

Chen Pengfei

19420582700578

Architectural Interior Design-Production Study

350

11

Chen Shaoquan

19420701700769

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

286

12

Chen Songyun

19420701700766

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

356

13

Cheng Chaojie

19420701700561

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

308

14

Cheng Huan

19420701700734

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

343

15

Cheng Rui

19420701700818

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Off-Production Learning

309

16

Deng Zhiyang

19421127700060

Applied Electronics-Off-Production Learning

333

17

Ding Haihui

19420701700456

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

364

18

Ding Hengtong

19420701700738

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

312

19

Dong Chao

19420701700157

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

323

20

Dong Qiang

19420701700434

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

295

twenty one

Dong Zheng

19420701700768

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

340

twenty two

Du Jiahao

19421102700510

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

338

twenty three

Du Wei

19420701700151

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

231

twenty four

Fan Ruirui

19420701700610

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

333

25

Fang

19420701111270

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

184.5

26

Fu Jinghang

19422825700094

Computer Application Technology

331

27

Gao Xiaoyue

19420701700558

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

172

28

Gong Wenbo

19420701700571

Applied Electronics-Off-Production Learning

308

29

Gong Xun

19420701700180

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

272

30

Guo Yuchao

19421102700526

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

297

31

He Hao

19420701700588

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

296

32

He Yinquan

19420701700314

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

269

33

He Zhengting

19420701700713

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

325

34

He Zhigao

19420701700103

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

350

35

Hong Lilin

19420701700322

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

297

36

Hubei

19420701700007

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

217

37

Hu Changxiong

19420701700659

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

362

38

Hu Fan

19420982700316

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

295

39

Hu Hongbing

19420701700475

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Elasticity Hour

336

40

Hu Jiuyang

19420583700179

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

300

41

Hu Kai

19420701700538

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

315

42

Hu Yan

19420701700278

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

341

43

Hu Lihong

19420701700366

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

341

44

Hu Shiwen

19420104180012

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

219

45

Hu Xiaoyan

19421302700147

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

244

46

Beard Howe

19420222110513

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

232.5

47

Huakai

19420701700201

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

312

48

Huang Qi

19420701700705

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

322

49

Ji Mingjiang

19420701700153

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

320

50

Jiang Run

19421121700155

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

344

51

Jiang Benda

19420701700168

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

305

52

Jiang Bo

19420701700632

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

295

53

Jiang Gang

19420701700526

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

300

54

Jiang Kai

19420701700427

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

289

55

Jiang Tian

19420701700353

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

317

56

Ke Youzhao

19420701700701

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

353

57

Ke Zhenquan

19420701700543

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

355

58

Lefeng

19420581700039

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

327

59

Li Chaoxing

19420701700372

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

317

60

Li De

19420701700710

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

370

61

Li Mingxing

19420701700813

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

327

62

Li Muzhi

19420701700176

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

249.5

63

Li Ping

19420701700374

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

272

64

Li Qing

19420701700362

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

323

65

Li Ya Ge

19420701700744

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

302

66

Li Yingcheng

19420701700204

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

197

67

Li Yongkang

19420701700749

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

322

68

Li You

19420701700275

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

327

69

Li Zhi

19421081700191

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

306

70

Li Zhigang

19420701700584

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

317

71

Li Zhong

19420701700497

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

300

72

Liang Jianwei

19420701700792

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

326

73

Lin Zihao

19420117700288

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Off-Production Learning

315

74

Liu Dan

19420701700005

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

190

75

Liu Qian

19421202700852

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

302

76

Liu Haojun

19420601702737

Computer Application Technology

366

77

Liu Qianzheng

19420701700673

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

322

78

Liu Wen

19420701700586

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

340

79

Liu Yi

19421022700214

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

344

80

Liu Yongchao

19420701700280

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

337

81

Liu Yusheng

19420701700188

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Off-Production Learning

216

82

Liu Yanyan

19420701700612

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

240.5

83

Liu Jing

19420701700810

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

164

84

Liu Wu

19420701700606

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

317

85

Ruda

19420701700404

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

303

86

Luo Lei

19420701700243

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

348

87

Lu Cheng

19420701700714

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

305

88

Lu Hao

19420701700160

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

168

89

Lu Tianyang

19420701700357

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

330

90

Lu Wei

19420701700595

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

308

91

Lu Yicong

19420701700717

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

335

92

Ma Yibing

19420984700457

Vehicle Inspection and Maintenance Technology-Flexible Class Hours

331

93

Meng Hao

19420701700384

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

297

94

Meng Xiangxin

19420701700829

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

332

95

Mi Hongze

19422802700306

Computer Application Technology

186

96

Ni Yongpeng

19420701700433

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

340

97

Ning Jianjian

19420881870190

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

181

98

Pan Xiechun

19420701700341

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

290

99

Zhizhi Pan

19420701700169

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

298

100

Peng Chuan

19420701700196

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

317

101

Peng Zi'an

19420701700431

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

330

102

Qin Yicheng

19421122700407

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

301

103

Qiu Zirun

19420701700234

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

321

104

Ruan Peng

19420701700381

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

333

105

Shao Hongyu

19420701170054

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

164.5

106

Shao Man

19420701700756

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

322

107

Shao Wang

19420701700783

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

287

108

Shao Zhonghuai

19420701700537

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

312

109

Shen Weikun

19420701890099

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

351

110

Shi Chen

19421124700220

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

335

111

Shu Hongjin

19420701700453

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

209

112

Su Chenglian

19420701700199

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

320

113

Tan Yu

19420701700211

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

293

114

Tan Zhigang

19420701700826

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

324

115

Tang Zhiming

19420701700755

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

311

116

Tang Yang

19420701700725

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Elasticity Hour

321

117

Tu Wei

19420701700500

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

302

118

Tuhong County

19420701700165

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

289

119

Vanke

19420701700495

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

323

120

Miles

19420701700255

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Elasticity Hour

317

121

Wang Bo

19420701700267

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

342

122

Wang Han

19420701700831

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

350

123

Wang Junji

19420701700732

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

340

124

Wang Lei

19420701700448

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

311

125

Wang Qing

19420701700752

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

327

126

Wang Yang

19420701700664

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

318

127

Wang Chong

19420701700729

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

334

128

Wang Dong

19420701700527

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

321

129

Wang Gang

19420701700727

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

328

130

Wang Hai

19420701700789

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

333

131

Wang Hui

19420701151096

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

212

132

Wang Jun

19420701700423

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

321

133

Wang Wei

19420701700115

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

320

134

Wang Wen

19420701700395

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

301

135

Wang Xiange

19420701700642

Business Enterprise Management-Off-Production Learning

326

136

Wang Xiaobing

19420701700672

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

331

137

Wang Xu

19420701700689

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

296

138

Wang Yan

19420701700418

Applied Electronic Technology-Elasticity Hour

309

139

Wang Yu

19420701700550

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

371

140

Wang Yu

19420701700688

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

240

141

Weng Jiacheng

19420701700570

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

344

142

Wu Gang

19421122700346

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

276

143

Wu Shijia

19420701700137

Architectural Interior Design-Production Study

224

144

Xia Xiong

19420701700745

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

285

145

Xiang Yanjie

19420525700143

Vehicle Inspection and Maintenance Technology-Flexible Class Hours

336

146

Xiang Yang

19420701700085

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

336

147

Xiao Wei

19420701700286

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

314

148

Xiong Bo

19420701820119

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

191

149

Xiong Chao

19420701700391

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

289

150

Xiong Junlun

19420701700534

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

313

151

Xiong

19420701700476

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

318

152

Xiong Zihan

19420701700564

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

291

153

Xu Hongjun

19420381700054

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

323

154

Xu Siao

19420701700152

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

327

155

Strict

19420701700809

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

323

156

Yang Shuncheng

19420701700682

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

369

157

Yang Xingchen

19420701700779

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

287

158

Yao Huan

19420701700684

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

307

159

Ye Shengjie

19420701700491

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

338

160

Yu Baoxia

19420701700508

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

305

161

Yu Caizhi

19420701700182

Applied Electronics-Off-Production Learning

325

162

Yu Jinchen

19420701700303

Computer Application Technology

272

163

Yu Pan

19420701700131

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

306

164

Yu Yonghang

19420701700361

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

347

165

Yuan Liang

19420701700492

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

281

166

Yuan Xiang

19420701700181

Computer Application Technology

336

167

Yuan Xiong

19420923700313

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

300

168

Zhan Hui

19420701700150

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

296

169

Zhang Bin

19420701700811

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

326

170

Zhang Chong

19420701700677

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

314

171

Zhang Ye

19420582700573

Architectural Interior Design-Production Study

279

172

Zhang Hao

19420701700387

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

374

173

Zhang Hao

19420701700663

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

343

174

Zhang Junmin

19420116700746

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

317

175

Zhang Kai

19420701700486

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

317

176

Zhang Min

19420701700696

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

362

177

Zhang Pengcheng

19420701700805

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

292

178

Zhang Ren

19420701700777

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

346

179

Zhang Sheng

19420701700011

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

326

180

Zhang Sheng

19420701700599

Computer Application Technology

336

181

Zhang Shuo

19420701700724

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

354

182

Zhang Yu

19420701700159

Computer Application Technology-Elasticity Hour

346

183

Zhang Zhengxia

19420701700454

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

313

184

Zhang Zihao

19421023700296

Computer Application Technology

219.5

185

Zhang Zishun

19421182700164

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

348

186

Zhao Jiahui

19420701700716

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

332

187

Zhao Rui

19420701700198

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

320

188

Zhao Shuang

19420701700621

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

316

189

Zhao Yulong

19420701700746

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

326

190

Zhou Jinwen

19420984700648

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

350

191

Zhou Jingqian

19420701700757

Aviation Logistics-Off-Production Learning

243

192

Zhou Mi

19420701700344

Computer Application Technology

223.5

193

Zhou Qi

19420701700125

Applied Electronics-Off-Production Learning

335

194

Zhou Shumin

19420626700081

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

332

195

Zhou Tian

19420701700718

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

303

196

Zhou Wang

19421181700066

Architectural Interior Design-Flexible Class

311

197

Zhou Yingchen

19420701700145

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

326

198

Zhou Changjiang

19420701700690

Business Enterprise Management-Flexible Hours

346

199

Zhu Chao

19420701700524

Mechanical Design and Manufacturing-Elasticity Hour

312

200

Zhu Yan

19420701700371

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

340

201

Zhu Zhihao

19420701700575

Vehicle Inspection and Maintenance Technology-Flexible Class Hours

327

202

Zhu Ruifeng

19420701700820

Aviation Ground Equipment Maintenance-Flexible hours

311

203

Zhu Zhuang

19420701700337

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

308

204

Zuo Houbin

19420701700836

Aviation Logistics-Flexible hours

303

Is the first
Next: Ezhou Vocational University's Enrollment Expansion (Second Batch) in 2019
关闭窗口 Close window

Coppyright @ Ezhou Vocational University Admissions Office All rights reserved. Email: zhaoban@finehummel.com
School Address: 77 Fenghuang Road, Ezhou City, Hubei Province